Zápas | Výsledek | Datum |
---|---|---|
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 3:6 ( 0:2, 2:4, 1:0 ) | 18. 02. 2024 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 5:0 ( 0:0, 0:0, 0:0 - 0:0 - 0:0 ) | 10. 02. 2024 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 9:2 ( 3:0, 5:1, 1:1 ) | 4. 02. 2024 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 4:3 ( 0:0, 2:1, 2:2 ) | 27. 01. 2024 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - TJ Jiskra Humpolec | 5:8 ( 2:0, 1:5, 2:3 ) | 21. 01. 2024 |
HC Orli Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 1:6 ( 0:1, 1:3, 0:2 ) | 13. 01. 2024 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - SK Telč | 6:2 ( 2:0, 2:1, 2:1 ) | 7. 01. 2024 |
HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 10:7 ( 2:3, 3:2, 5:2 ) | 16. 12. 2023 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou | 2:3 ( 0:1, 1:1, 1:0 - 0:0 - 0:1 ) | 10. 12. 2023 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Chotěboř | 3:6 ( 0:2, 1:1, 2:3 ) | 3. 12. 2023 |
HC Světlá nad Sázavou - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 4:2 ( 1:0, 1:1, 2:1 ) | 19. 11. 2023 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice | 3:1 ( 0:1, 0:0, 3:0 ) | 17. 11. 2023 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 0:5 ( 0:2, 0:0, 0:3 ) | 12. 11. 2023 |
HC Spartak Velká Bíteš - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 7:2 ( 4:1, 2:1, 1:0 ) | 4. 11. 2023 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 11:2 ( 1:0, 6:0, 4:2 ) | 28. 10. 2023 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Orli Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 5:4 ( 0:3, 3:0, 2:1 ) | 22. 10. 2023 |
SK Telč - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 9:6 ( 4:3, 2:2, 3:1 ) | 14. 10. 2023 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" - HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 6:3 ( 4:1, 0:2, 2:0 ) | 8. 10. 2023 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 2:5 ( 1:1, 0:1, 0:3 ) | 30. 09. 2023 |
HC Chotěboř - HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 6:2 ( 2:0, 3:1, 1:1 ) | 28. 09. 2023 |
Tabulka "B" tým
P | Tým | Z | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice | 20 | 120:59 | 46 |
2. | HC Lední Medvědi Pelhřimov | 20 | 121:69 | 46 |
3. | HC Chotěboř | 20 | 119:61 | 40 |
4. | HC Světlá nad Sázavou | 20 | 90:58 | 39 |
5. | SK Telč | 20 | 105:97 | 38 |
6. | TJ Jiskra Humpolec | 20 | 103:76 | 34 |
7. | HHK Velké Meziříčí "B" | 20 | 83:93 | 28 |
8. | TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou | 20 | 82:111 | 24 |
9. | HC Spartak Velká Bíteš | 20 | 63:96 | 19 |
10. | HC Ledeč nad Sázavou | 20 | 63:134 | 10 |
11. | HC Orli Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 20 | 57:152 | 6 |